2a TE/TR
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
8.00
w-f chł
Krzysztof Kocik
s.gimn.2
Język polski
Anna Prokopek
s.11
Rachunkowość fin. 2
Angelika Dziubak
s.3
Statystyka 1
Katarzyna Zięba
s.9
Prac.ekonom.1
Szymon Florkiewicz
s.17
Podstawy ekonom.2
Anna Tarkowska
s.18
Prac. wynagrodzeń 2
Anna Tarkowska
s.7
Prac. statystyki 1
Katarzyna Zięba
s.22
2.
8,50
w-f chł
Krzysztof Kocik
s.gimn.1
Język polski
Anna Prokopek
s.11
Informatyka 1
Krzysztof Janikowski
s.22
Rachunkowość fin. 2
Angelika Dziubak
s.3
Matematyka
Anna Wnęk
s.1
Biologia
Monika Nikołajew-Banaszewska
s.14
3.
9,45
Godzina wychowawcza
Anna Tarkowska
s.9
J.hiszpański 2
Magdalena Żuralska
s.15
j.angielski 1
Iryna Lewandowska
s.6
Prac.biur.1
Irmina Ciekot
s.22
Prac. gospodarki fin. 2
Anna Tarkowska
s.18
Prac.ekonom.1
Szymon Florkiewicz
s.8
Prac. gospodarki fin. 2
Anna Tarkowska
s.7
Historia
Barbara Grajczak-Migawa
s.4
4.
10,45
j.angielski 2
Iryna Lewandowska
s.18
Podstawy ekonom.1
Anna Tarkowska
s.6
j.angielski 2
Iryna Lewandowska
s.6
j.niemiecki 1
Kamila Kirejczyk
s.9
Prac. gospodarki fin. 2
Anna Tarkowska
s.18
Elementy prawa 1
Agata Jasińska
s.12
Prac.ekonom.1
Szymon Florkiewicz
s.8
Prac. wynagrodzeń 2
Anna Tarkowska
s.7
J.hiszpański 2
Magdalena Żuralska
s.15
j.angielski 1
Iryna Lewandowska
s.17
5.
11,40
Prac.ekonom.1
Szymon Florkiewicz
s.16
Prac. wynagrodzeń 2
Anna Tarkowska
s.15
Religia
Jadwiga Borus-Kopystecka
s.21
Informatyka 2
Krzysztof Janikowski
s.7
Prac.ekonom.1
Szymon Florkiewicz
s.16
Religia
Jadwiga Borus-Kopystecka
s.21
Matematyka
Anna Wnęk
s.17
6.
12,35
Ekonomika 1
Anna Tarkowska
s. 23
w-f dz.
Aleksandra Zapolska
s.gimn.1
w-f chł
Krzysztof Kocik
s. gim. 3
Podstawy przedsiębiorczości
Agnieszka Lewandowska
s.6
BHP w ekonom. 2
Katarzyna Horodyńska
s.19
j.niemiecki 1
Kamila Kirejczyk
s.1
Chemia
Katarzyna Mieczkowska
s.9
7.
13,30
Matematyka rozsz.
Anna Wnęk
s.1
Historia
Barbara Grajczak-Migawa
s.4
HIT
Maciej Szczepański
s.4
Fizyka
Katarzyna Horodyńska
s.19
Prac. statystyki 2
Katarzyna Zięba
s.17
Ekonomika 1
Anna Tarkowska
s.4
8.
14,20
Geografia
Monika Nikołajew-Banaszewska
s.12
Język polski
Anna Prokopek
s.11
Prac.biur.1
Irmina Ciekot
s.22
Prac.biur.2
Katarzyna Zięba
s.17
w-f dz.
Aleksandra Zapolska
s. gim. 3
Statystyka 2
Katarzyna Zięba
s.17
9.
15,10
Matematyka "D"
Anna Wnęk
s.1
    w-f dz.
Aleksandra Zapolska
s. gim. 3
 
10.
16,00